Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Parafia |
1 | Stanisław | Kasiński | Sobolów - Wszystkich Świętych |
2 | Jakub | Baran | Sobolów - Wszystkich Świętych |
3 | Damian | Noszkowicz | Sobolów - Wszystkich Świętych |
4 | Rafał | Kluba | Sobolów - Wszystkich Świętych |
5 | Mateusz | Garwol | Przysietnica - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
6 | Jarosław | Gizicki | Przysietnica - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
7 | Krzysztof | Liber | Nowy Sącz - św. Małgorzaty |
8 | Tomasz | Franczyk | Nowy Sącz - św. Małgorzaty |
9 | Jakub | Ciesielka | Nowy Sącz - św. Małgorzaty |
10 | Artur | Ptaszkowski | Nowy Sącz - MB Niepokalanej |
11 | Maciej | Więcławek | Nowy Sącz - MB Niepokalanej |
12 | Dominik | Głąb | Nowy Sącz - MB Niepokalanej |
13 | Cyryl | Mikuliński | Brzesko – św. Jakuba Ap. i NMP Matki Kościoła |
14 | Patryk | Jaszczyński | Brzesko – św. Jakuba Ap. i NMP Matki Kościoła |
15 | Krzysztof | Maciuszek | Łącko - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
16 | Tomasz | Kulig | Łącko - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
17 | Kamil | Gąsior | Staszkówka - św. Wojciecha BM |
18 | Szymon | Bochenek | Staszkówka - św. Wojciecha BM |
19 | Arkadiusz | Synowiec | Staszkówka - św. Wojciecha BM |
20 | Maksymilian | Marć | Lubzina - św. Mikołaja |
21 | Andrzej | Dudek | Wojnicz - św. Wawrzyńca M |
22 | Łukasz | Przeklasa | Wojnicz - św. Wawrzyńca M |
23 | Wojciech | Dudek | Wojnicz - św. Wawrzyńca M |
24 | Filip | Rzepka | Świebodzin - św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbego |
25 | Łukasz | Michałek | Świebodzin - św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbego |
26 | Bartosz | Stężowski | Tarnów-Terlikówka - Trójcy Przenajświętszej |
27 | Krzysztof | Dudek | Tarnów-Terlikówka - Trójcy Przenajświętszej |
28 | Filip | Gacek | Tarnów-Terlikówka - Trójcy Przenajświętszej |
29 | Dawid | Król | Dębica Latoszyn - NSPJ |
30 | Jakub | Wojnarowski | Dębica Latoszyn - NSPJ |
31 | Gabriel | Gąsiorek | Dębica Latoszyn - NSPJ |
32 | Dariusz | Krysa | Mochnaczka - MB Częstochowskiej |
33 | Marcin | Hotloś | Złockie - Narodzenia NMP |
34 | Arkadiusz | Tokarczyk | Złockie - Narodzenia NMP |
35 | Bartosz | Burzec | Otfinów - św. Piotra i Pawła Ap. |
36 | Grzegorz | Szuran | Otfinów - św. Piotra i Pawła Ap. |
37 | Mateusz | Opioła | Tarnów - św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbego |
38 | Szymon | Wójcik | Chomranice - Imienia NMP |
39 | Stanisław | Popiół | Chomranice - Imienia NMP |
40 | Jakub | Mikos | Zgłobice - św. Alberta Chmielowskiego |
41 | Jan | Strzesak | Zgłobice - św. Alberta Chmielowskiego |
42 | Paweł | Tabiś | Stróże - NMP Królowej Polski |
43 | Łukasz | Migacz | Stróże - NMP Królowej Polski |
44 | Bartłomiej | Semla | Stróże - NMP Królowej Polski |
45 | Jakub | Kowalski | Stróże - NMP Królowej Polski |
46 | Tomasz | Grdeń | Wola Mielecka - Bożej Opatrzności |
47 | Paweł | Buziak | Wola Mielecka - Bożej Opatrzności |
48 | Konrad | Dudczak | Rytro - św. Józefa Rzemieślnika |
49 | Maciej | Bobrowski | Rytro - św. Józefa Rzemieślnika |
50 | Marcin | Ból | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap. |
51 | Maksymilian | Truś | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap. |
52 | Maciej | Duda | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap. |
53 | Dariusz | Horak | Biadoliny - NSPJ |
54 | Patryk | Boryczko | Błonie k/Tarnowa - NSPJ |
55 | Marcin | Korman | Błonie k/Tarnowa - NSPJ |
56 | Mateusz | Latocha | Borzęcin - Narodzenia NMP |
57 | Kamil | Pilarski | Borzęcin - Narodzenia NMP |
58 | Kamil | Gajec | Gosprzydowa - św. Urszuli z Towarzyszkami |
59 | Michał | Kotarba | Gosprzydowa - św. Urszuli z Towarzyszkami |
60 | Dominik | Tekiela | Gosprzydowa - św. Urszuli z Towarzyszkami |
61 | Jakub | Papiernik | Koszyce Wielkie - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
62 | Bartłomiej | Rój | Koszyce Wielkie - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
63 | Wojciech | Uszko | Koszyce Wielkie - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
64 | Maciej | Uszko | Koszyce Wielkie - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
65 | Sebastian | Bonior | Niedomice - MBNP |
66 | Kacper | Szostak | Niedomice - MBNP |
67 | Michał | Szkaradek | Piwniczna-Zdrój - Narodzenia NMP |
68 | Marcin | Majda | Świniarsko - NMP Królowej Polski |
69 | Konrad | Poręba | Świniarsko - NMP Królowej Polski |
70 | Piotr | Młynarczyk | Tymbark - Narodzenia NMP |
71 | Marcin | Natonek | Tymbark - Narodzenia NMP |
72 | Piotr | Biernacki | Zagórzany - św. Wawrzyńca diakona i męczennika |
73 | Rafał | Jasiński | Korzenna - MB Szkaplerznej |
74 | Dawid | Łaś | Korzenna - MB Szkaplerznej |
75 | Dawid | Widlak | Korzenna - MB Szkaplerznej |
76 | Tomasz | Klocek | Zakliczyn - św. Idziego Opata |
77 | Piotr | Mytnik | Zakliczyn - św. Idziego Opata |
78 | Michał | Urbaniak | Zakliczyn - św. Idziego Opata |
79 | Dawid | Filip | Mogilno - św. Marcina Biskupa |
80 | Mateusz | Kazana | Mogilno - św. Marcina Biskupa |
81 | Artur | Szlag | Mogilno - św. Marcina Biskupa |
82 | Dominik | Jonik | Laskowa - Najświętszego Imienia Maryi |
83 | Artur | Orzeł | Laskowa - Najświętszego Imienia Maryi |
84 | Marcin | Niemiec | Wietrzychowice - NMP Wniebowziętej |
85 | Grzegorz | Lechowicz | Wietrzychowice - NMP Wniebowziętej |
86 | Maksymilian | Tryt | Wietrzychowice - NMP Wniebowziętej |
87 | Jakub | Ochalik | Chorzelów - Wszystkich Świętych |
88 | Kacper | Rzeszutek | Chorzelów - Wszystkich Świętych |
89 | Krzysztof | Kurtyka | Zabawa - Trójcy Przenajświętszej |
90 | Jakub | Nowak | Zabawa - Trójcy Przenajświętszej |
91 | Dawid | Hajduk | Szymbark - MB Szkaplerznej |
92 | Kacper | Matuszyk | Ropa - św. Michała Archanioła |
93 | Mateusz | Piwowarczyk | Tarnów-Mościce - NMP Królowej Polski |
94 | Grzegorz | Żurowski | Tarnów-Mościce - NMP Królowej Polski |
95 | Tomasz | Barwacz | Tarnów-Mościce - NMP Królowej Polski |
96 | Bartłomiej | Krośniak | Porąbka Uszewska - św. Andrzeja Apostoła |
97 | Mikołaj | Migas | Porąbka Uszewska - św. Andrzeja Apostoła |
98 | Michał | Skrzyniarz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
99 | Łukasz | Nowak | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
100 | Mateusz | Bator | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
101 | Dominik | Leżoń | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
102 | Kamil | Chyćko | Przyborów - św. Jana Kantego |
103 | Maciej | Drabik | Przyborów - św. Jana Kantego |
104 | Filip | Gałek | Przyborów - św. Jana Kantego |
105 | Piotr | Cycoń | Kamionka Wielka - MB Nieustającej Pomocy |
106 | Kamil | Grybel | Kamionka Wielka - MB Nieustającej Pomocy |
107 | Łukasz | Szmyd | Kamionka Wielka - MB Nieustającej Pomocy |
108 | Daniel | Kita | Maszkienice - św. Józefa Rzemieślnika |
109 | Gabriel | Matug | Maszkienice - św. Józefa Rzemieślnika |
110 | Dawid | Nauka | Dębica - MB Anielskiej |
111 | Przemysław | Sowiński | Dębica - MB Anielskiej |
112 | Mateusz | Kukiełka | Tarnów Klikowa |
113 | Dariusz | Zych | Tarnów Klikowa |
114 | Łukasz | Marczyk | Niskowa - św. Stanisława Kostki |
115 | Marcin | Kumor | Niskowa - św. Stanisława Kostki |
116 | Marcin | Wódka | Tarnów - św. Stanisława Kostki |
117 | Sebastian | Włudyka | Tarnów - św. Stanisława Kostki |
118 | Dawid | Fiksak | Tarnów - św. Stanisława Kostki |
119 | Jarosław | Stańczyk | Skrzyszów - św. Stanisława BM |
120 | Karol | Litwa | Ochotnica Dolna - Znalezienia Krzyża św. |
121 | Jakub | Urbaniak | Ochotnica Dolna - Znalezienia Krzyża św. |
122 | Damian | Wierzbanowski | Nowy Sącz - NSPJ |
123 | Krzysztof | Cisło | Mielec - MB Nieustającej Pomocy |
124 | Dominik | Herba | Mielec - MB Nieustającej Pomocy |
125 | Dawid | Tomaszek | Męcina - św. Antoniego Opata |
126 | Mateusz | Krzak | Męcina - św. Antoniego Opata |
127 | Grzegorz | Poręba | Męcina - św. Antoniego Opata |
128 | Albert | Minor | Bucze - NMP Nieustającej Pomocy |
129 | Jarosław | Róg | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
130 | Przemysław | Róg | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
131 | Marcin | Kaczor | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
132 | Maciej | Oleksy | Limanowa - MB Bolesnej |
133 | Stefan | Postrożny | Limanowa - MB Bolesnej |
134 | Maciej | Sajdak | Limanowa - MB Bolesnej |
135 | Wojciech | Jasiak | Ołpiny - NMP Wniebowziętej |
136 | Arkadiusz | Niziołek | Ołpiny - NMP Wniebowziętej |
137 | Krystian | Wojciechowski | Paszyn - NMP Nieustającej Pomocy |
138 | Kamil | Głód | Paszyn - NMP Nieustającej Pomocy |
W prowadzeniu kursu pomagali księża:
1. ks. Budzik Rafał
2. ks. Kawa Marcin
3. ks. Juda Szczepan
kleryk Marek Sacha
oraz starsi ceremoniarze: