Lp. | Imię i nazwisko | Parafia |
1. | Bogusław Klich | Zbylitowska Góra |
2. | Maciej Strzesak | Zbylitowska Góra |
3. | Piotr Strzesak | Zbylitowska Góra |
4. | Grzegorz Laska | Okulice |
5. | Artur Majcherczyk | Okulice |
6. | Bartosz Waśniowski | Okulice |
7. | Jakub Woźniak | Piwniczna Zdrój |
8. | Tomasz Kulig | Piwniczna Zdrój |
9. | Kamil Wojciechowski | Rzezawa |
10. | Kacper Nosal | Rzezawa |
11. | Mateusz Opolski | Tarnów, NSPJ |
12. | Marcin Młynarczyk | Tylmanowa |
13. | Sławomir Polczyk | Tylmanowa |
14. | Stanisław Michałczak | Tylmanowa |
15. | Kamil Mikołajczyk | Tylmanowa |
16. | Łukasz Moskal | Porąbka Uszewska |
17. | Piotr Pałucki | Porąbka Uszewska |
18. | Dawid Czajkowski | Grabno |
19. | Rafał Nowak | Sufczyn |
20. | Łukasz Wojnicki | Sufczyn |
21. | Krystian Stec | Nowy Wiśnicz |
22. | Emanuel Stokłosa | Nowy Wiśnicz |
23. | Łukasz Domagała | Bochnia, św. Pawła Ap. |
24. | Jarosław Kowalski | Bochnia, św. Pawła Ap. |
25. | Sebastian Kuzera | Bochnia, św. Pawła Ap. |
26. | Marcin Chudy | Bochnia, św. Pawła Ap. |
27. | Mateusz Gieracki | Koszyce Wielkie |
28. | Maciej Stabrawa | Koszyce Wielkie |
29. | Piotr Krzywda | Koszyce Wielkie |
30. | Marcin Koń | Koszyce Wielkie |
31. | Michał Czerwiec | Wiewiórka |
32. | Krzysztof Przybyłowicz | Wiewiórka |
33. | Krzysztof Mikuta | Żabno |
34. | Arkadiusz Kania | Tarnów, MB Szkaplerznej |
35. | Kamil Mikrut | Tarnów, św. Maksymiliana |
36. | Jakub Stojak | Tarnów, św. Maksymiliana |
37. | Michał Joniec | Nowy Sącz, św. Kazimierza |
38. | Dominik Słaby | Nowy Sącz, św. Kazimierza |
39. | Sławomir Gumularz | Nowy Sącz, św. Kazimierza |
40. | Krzysztof Jabłoński | Grobla |
41. | Jakub Kurek | Grobla |
42. | Tomasz Kawa | Szczepanów |
43. | Michał Kieblesz | Tylicz |
44. | Filip Augustyński | Tylicz |
45. | Piotr Horak | Biadoliny |
46. | Andrzej Kawa | Biadoliny |
47. | Marcin Makiej | Nowy Sącz, MBNP |
48. | Janusz Poręba | Nowy Sącz, MBNP |
49. | Tomasz Kulig | Nowy Sącz, MBNP |
50. | Dariusz Dulian | Czarna Tarnowska |
51. | Mateusz Ziarko | Czarna Tarnowska |
52. | Sebastian Sitko | Czarna Tarnowska |
53. | Łukasz Kijak | Szczurowa |
54. | Paweł Rębacz | Szczurowa |
55. | Tomasz Curyło | Szczurowa |
56. | Piotr Piękosz | Szczurowa |
57. | Piotr Socha | Dębica, MB Anielskiej |
58. | Tomasz Rokosz | Dębica, MB Anielskiej |
59. | Mateusz Tomaszewski | Dębica, MB Anielskiej |
60. | Kamil Kurowski | Gaboń |
61. | Adam Peciak | Gaboń |
62. | Grzegorz Babik | Gaboń |
63. | Sebastian Kurowski | Gaboń |
64. | Michał Adamczyk | Czermin |
65. | Mateusz Żelasko | Czermin |
66. | Arkadiusz Pisarczyk | Czermin |
67. | Kamil Pękala | Czermin |
68. | Kamil Paśnik | Tarnów, Miłosierdzia Bożego |
69. | Michał Turaj | Tarnów, Miłosierdzia Bożego |
70. | Mateusz Paciorek | Tarnów, Miłosierdzia Bożego |
71. | Krzysztof Warzecha | Dębica, św. Jadwigi |
72. | Cezary Graboś | Dębica, św. Jadwigi |
73. | Michał Augustyński | Krynica Zdrój, NMP |
74. | Jakub Gierlak | Krynica Zdrój, NMP |
75. | Jonasz Olesiak | Nowy Sącz, Zabełcze |
76. | Przemysław Zabrzeski | Nowy Sącz, Zabełcze |
77. | Kamil Ruchała | Mogilno |
78. | Tomasz Kasprzyk | Mogilno |
79. | Wojciech Kawa | Luszowice |
80. | Wojciech Pikul | Luszowice |
81. | Mateusz Abramowicz | Rzuchowa |
82. | Michał Król | Mielec |
83. | Mateusz Szyszka | Mielec |
84. | Rafał Gakan | Mielec |
85. | Krzysztof Palej | Jasień |
86. | Adrian Laska | Jasień |
87. | Jan Maciuszek | Łącko |
88. | Mateusz Rusnarczyk | Łącko |
89. | Maciej Chronowski | Nowy Sącz, św. Małgorzaty |
90. | Damian Kiercz | Nowy Sącz, św. Małgorzaty |
91. | Daniel Majerczyk | Nowy Sącz, św. Małgorzaty |
92. | Maciej Majerczyk | Nowy Sącz, św. Małgorzaty |
93. | Bartłomiej Kurowski | Wierzchosławice |
94 | Mateusz Krakowski | Wierzchosławice |
95. | Michał Ciężadło | Zawada k/ Tarnowa |
96. | Jakub Iwan | Szynwałd |
97. | Sylwester Hetman | Szynwałd |
98. | Norbert Krajewski | Tarnów, Mościce |
99. | Łukasz Gądek | Tarnów, Mościce |
100. | Adam Łazarz | Zabawa |
101. | Wojciech Kwapniewski | Zabawa |
102. | Szymon Wojciechowski | Lipnica Murowana |
103. | Paweł Duśko | Lipnica Murowana |
104. | Grard Wilczek | Łososina Górna |
105. | Tomasz Łątka | Łososina Górna |
106. | Opioła Mateusz | Łososina Górna |
107. | Maśnica Marcin | Łososina Górna |
108. | Stanisław Pisarski | Szczepanów |
109. | Grzegorz Roczniak | Grabno |
110. | Matuszewski Damian | Łęg Tarnowski |
111. | Michał Domiter | Łososina Górna |
W prowadzeniu kursu pomagali księża:
1. ks. Budzik Rafał
2. ks. Kawa Marcin
3. ks. Juda Szczepan
oraz starsi ceremoniarze:
1. Bryndal Tomasz
2. Gondek Artur
3. Śliwa Paweł
4. Mikulski Dominik
5. Madej Dawid
6. Bryg Robert
7. Sacha Marek